KLASA MISTRZOWSKA

Puchar Polski 2015 >>

  Kietrz >>
  Racibórz >>
  Stalowa Wola  >>
 

PUCHAR POLSKI

2015

Kietrz Cup

22 sierpnia 2015

   

F1A  

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

D1

PP

1

Michał ŚLIWIŃSKI

7015

210

180

180

180

180

930

204

51

2

Kamil HALICKI

3777

210

168

180

180

180

918

 

40

3

Jakub JARACZEWSKI

3692

210

180

162

180

180

912

 

30

4

Bartłomiej MODRZEJEWSKI

5458

180

180

180

180

180

900

 

25

5

Roksana GĄDEK (J)

7411

210

180

180

180

138

888

 

20

6

Adrian STĘPIEŃ

6548

160

180

180

180

180

880

 

19

7

Roman GOŁUBOWSKI

859

210

130

180

180

180

880

 

18

8

Mariusz URBAN

4024

210

180

121

180

180

871

 

17

9

Henryk KRUPA

6634

210

180

114

180

180

864

 

16

10

Łukasz HALICKI

3778

210

112

180

180

180

862

 

15

11

Czesław ZIOBER

2267

210

180

59

180

180

809

 

14

12

Michał SŁYŚ

6908

210

180

180

180

57

807

 

13

13

Mateusz KOPACZ

6537

210

180

91

120

180

781

 

12

14

Filip BADYLAK (J)

7036

210

151

138

83

180

762

 

11

15

Waldemar MROCZEK

5452

183

79

180

131

180

753

 

10

16

Henryk URBAN

4023

198

175

180

0

180

733

 

9

17

Iwona OLEWNIK (J)

6884

23

101

180

180

73

557

 

8

18

Tomasz IZYDORCZYK

5473

210

180

112

16

0

518

 

7

19

Jan KURGAN

3509

210

180

63

50

0

503

 

6

20

Dariusz DRADRA

3612

133

0

0

0

0

133

 

5

21

Dawid LIPSKI (J)

6959

92

25

0

0

0

117

 

4

 F1A junior

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

D1

PP

1

Roksana GĄDEK

7411

210

180

180

180

138

888

 

50

2

Filip BADYLAK

7036

210

151

138

83

180

762

 

40

3

Iwona OLEWNIK

6884

23

101

180

180

73

557

 

30

4

Dawid LIPSKI

6959

92

25

0

0

0

117

 

25

 F1B

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

D1

PP

1

Adam KRAWIEC

4526

240

180

180

180

180

960

347

 51

2

Dawid LIPSKI (J)

6959

240

180

180

180

180

960

329

 41

3

Andrzej POCZOBUT

2013

240

180

180

180

180

960

321

 31

4

Stanisław SKIBICKI

3076

240

180

180

180

180

960

285

 26

5

Bartłomiej BILEWICZ (J)

6666

240

180

180

180

180

960

273

 20

6

Andrzej ŁUKASZEWICZ

6789

240

180

180

180

180

960

246

 19

7

Tomasz LIPSKI

6960

240

180

165

180

151

916

 

 18

8

Paweł PIETRZAK

4701

236

180

125

180

180

901

 

 17

9

Zofia ZDANCEWICZ (J)

7383

240

180

180

118

180

898

 

 16

10

Wiktor KOCHAŃCZYK

2620

240

180

180

180

97

877

 

 15

11

Kacper ŁUKASZEWICZ (J)

7022

240

132

180

140

180

872

 

 14

12

Eugeniusz COFALIK

1442

189

180

180

128

180

857

 

 13

13

Daniel CIMOCHOWSKI

7356

240

180

180

0

160

760

 

 12

14

Filip RUDZIŃSKI (J)

7491

0

0

0

0

180

180

 

11

F1B junior

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

D1

PP

1

Dawid LIPSKI

6959

240

180

180

180

180

960

329

 50

2

Bartłomiej BILEWICZ

6666

240

180

180

180

180

960

273

 40

3

Zofia ZDANCEWICZ

7383

240

180

180

118

180

898

 

 30

4

Kacper ŁUKASZEWICZ

7022

240

132

180

140

180

872

 

 25

5

Filip RUDZIŃSKI

7491

0

0

0

0

180

180

 

 20

 F1C

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

D1

PP

1

Jerzy WŁODARCZYK

2998

240

180

180

180

180

960

375

 50

2

Edward BUREK

2588

240

180

180

180

180

960

339

 40

3

Zbigniew CZOP

4242

240

180

180

180

180

960

306

 30

4

Piotr PLACHETKA

1969

240

180

177

180

180

957

 

 25

5

Mariusz GĄSIOROWSKI

3960

240

180

137

180

180

917

 

 20

 F1P

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

D1

PP

1

Daniel BOGOMAZ

7272

0

180

180

145

180

685

 

 

 F1Q

Lok

Imię i nazwisko

Lic

1

2

3

4

5

SUMA

PP

1

Michał PAŹDZIOR

6684

180

180

180

180

176

896

50

2

Adrian POGONOWSKI (J)

7216

165

180

180

180

180

885

40

3

Stanisław BOLKO

4196

180

180

180

149

180

869

30

4

Jacek POGONOWSKI

7314

143

151

160

136

180

770

25

 

Organizatorzy: Marek Łysakowski, Piotr Szymański

Sędzia Główny: Adam Kopacz

 

Krośnieńskie Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Lotniczych

ul. Żwirki i Wigury 9, 38-400 Krosno

modelarze.krosno@interia.pl

tel. 603 178 184