RANKING KADRY NARODOWEJ

 

2012

   
Ranking kadry narodowej

F1A junior

Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2011

pkt

1

Bartosz

WoĽnica

6974

GL

 17

50

 40

42

149

2

Krzysztof

Słocki

6781

GL

 19

30

 50

30

129

3

Bartosz

Karłowski

6905

BY

 20

40

 20

38

118

4

Damian

Bajer

6911

BY

 16

20

 30

35

101

5

Seweryn

Nowaczyk

7097

BY

50

25

25

-

100

6

Bartłomiej

Skibicki

6300

SU

 40

-

-

25

65

7

Adrian

Szymański

6609

WL

 14

-

 -

39

53

8

Filip

Badylak

7036

KR

30

17

-

-

47

9

Grzegorz

Klag

7059

MI

25

19

-

-

44

10

Michał

Gorczyca

6809

KR

 13

18

 -

9

40

11

Przemysław

Gumienny

6072

GL

 -

-

 -

32

32

12

Michał

¦liwiński

7015

KS

 -

16

 -

14

30

13

Bartłomiej

Bilewicz

6666

SU

18

-

-

-

18

14

Krzysztof

Drygalski

6811

BY

 -

-

 -

17

17

15

Natalia

Bilewicz

6645

SU

15

-

-

-

15

16

Bartosz

DĽwigaj

7035

KR

12

-

-

-

12

17

Piotr

Sokół

7136

SM10

11

-

-

-

11

18

Jakub

Czekański

6808

KS

 -

-

 -

10

10

18

Adrian

Sroczyński

6900

LA

 -

-

 -

10

10

20

Kamil

Chrzanowski

6410

SM7

 -

-

 -

9

9

20

Konrad

Żurowski

6857

GSML

 -

-

 -

9

9

22

Maciej

Warakomski

6610

SU

 -

-

 -

6

6

23

Karol

Wilczyński

6794

SM7

 -

-

 -

5

5

23

Łukasz

Zabłocki

6447

SU

 -

-

 -

5

5

25

Krzysztof

Rurański

6412

SM7

 -

-

 -

4

4

F1B junior

Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2011

pkt

1

Bartłomiej

Skibicki

6300

SU

 40

50

40

63

193

2

Bartłomiej

Bilewicz

6666

SU

 20

40

50

53

163

3

Anna

Krzywicka

6845

SU

 50

-

30

44

124

4

Natalia

Bilewicz

6645

SU

 30

19

19

45

113

5

Kacper

Łukaszewicz

7022

BA

 25

25

25

10

85

6

Mariusz

Trojanowski

6581

SM 6

 19

18

 20

9

66

7

Piotr

Sokół

7136

SU

17

30

-

-

47

8

Dawid

Lipski

6959

GSML

-

20

18

-

38

9

Maciej

Warakomski

6610

SU

 -

-

 -

38

38

10

Bartosz

Baraniewicz

7077

SU

18

17

-

-

35

11

Piotr

Gajewski

7078

SU

16

-

-

-

16

12

Eryk

Trela

6977

ST

 -

-

 -

9

9

F1A senior

Lp 

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2011

pkt

1

Kamil

Halicki

3777

WB

 30

50

19

65

164

2

Dariusz

Stężalski

3849

SM 6

 25

40

50

34

149

3

Czesław

Ziober

2267

GSML

 11

25

40

45

121

4

Maciej

Krupa

6331

KS

 4

20

25

36

85

5

Oskar

Bolko

5473

GSML

 3

30

 20

20

73

6

Dariusz

Dradra

3612

GSML

 7

19

 14

32

72

6

Łukasz

Halicki

3778

WB

 17

16

 18

21

72

8

Grzegorz

Data

4273

KR

 50

10

-

9

69

9

Mateusz

Kopacz

6537

KS

8

14

 9

31

62

10

Bartłomiej

Modrzejewski

5458

WL

10

15

 30

6

61

11

Henryk

Krupa

6634

KS

15

8

17

20

60

11

Adrian

Stępień

6548

KR

20 

17

 12

9

58

13

Jakub

Jaraczewski

3692

SM6

18

12

26

56

14

Henryk

Urban

4023

LI

 1

18

 16

17

52

15

Roman

Gołubowski

859

BA

 9

9

 11

16

45

16

Michał

Sły¶

6908

KS

 19

11

10

4

44

17

Waldemar

Mroczek

5452

WL

 16

-

 -

28

44

18

Jan

Kurgan

3509

BA

13

13

15

-

41

19

Krzysztof

Stężalski

3848

SM6

40

-

-

-

40

20

Piotr

Chmielewski

6443

BY

 -

6

 7

15

28

21

Wojciech

Siódmok

3961

GSML

-

5

13

-

18

22

Tomasz

DroĽdziński

5451

KS

12

4

-

-

16

23

Tomasz

Sałagaj

6368

KR

-

7

8

-

15

24

Robert

Kopacz

6872

KS

14

1

-

-

15

25

Grzegorz

Kosior

3782

ST

0

0

 -

12

12

25

Paweł

Kochański

6635

WA

 0

0

 -

11

11

27

Piotr

Plachetka

1969

GL

 0

-

 -

10

10

28

Edward

Burek

2588

MI

 6

-

 -

4

10

28

Mariusz

Urban

4024

LI

-

 -

9

9

30

Jerzy

Włodarczyk

2998

SM15

 5

-

 -

2

7

30

Mariusz

G±siorowski

3960

SM15

 0

-

 -

6

6

30

Michał

Olewnik

6430

WL

 2

 0

 -

4

6

33

Stanisław

Kubit

338

GSML

 -

2

 -

2

4

34

Cyprian

Błaszczyk

6347

GSML

-

3

-

-

3

34

Adrian

Szymański

6609

WL

 -

-

 -

3

3

36

Adrian

Matras

6618

SM15

0

-

 -

1

1

37

Ryszard

Halicki

7116

WB

0

-

-

-

0

37

Michał

Wiewiórko

6483

WA

0

-

-

-

0

37

Marek

Roman

2370

WA

0

-

-

-

0

F1B senior

 Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2011

pkt

1

Stanisław

Skibicki

3076

SU

 18

50

50

60

178

2

Adam

Krawiec

4526

GSML

 20

40

20

53

133

3

Andrzej

Poczobut

2013

BA

14

30

40

38

122

4

Krzysztof

Różycki

2537

PO

 25

17

16

63

121

5

Michał

Wiewiórko

6483

WA

 50

20

 

20

90

6

Andrzej

Łukaszewicz

6789

BA

 15

18

30

24

87

7

Wiktor

Kochańczyk

2620

ST

 30

14

 18

19

81

8

Eugeniusz

Cofalik

1442

RY

 40

16

 

19

75

9

Bartłomiej

Skibicki (J-18)

6300

SU

19

25

25

-

69

10

Tomasz

Lipski

6960

GSML

16

19

19

-

54

11

Mariusz

Trojanowski (J-18)

6581

SM6

17

15

17

-

49

12

Marcin

Żyliński

6445

SU

 -

 -

 

17

17

13

Hubert

Stroka

2044

SM6

 -

 -

 

9

9

14

Maciej

Krupa

6331

KS

 -

 -

 

8

8

F1C senior

 Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic.

Klub

MP

PP

2011

pkt

1

Edward

Burek

2588

MI

25

30

50

44

149

2

Roman

Marek

2370

WA

50

40

20

35

145

3

Mariusz

G±siorowski

3960

SM15

19

25

40

60

144

4

Piotr

Plachetka

1969

GSML

17

50

25

43

135

5

Jerzy

Włodarczyk

2998

SM15

30 

19

30

50

129

6

Maciej

Karczmarczyk

6310

WA

40

18

 -

35

93

7

Zbigniew

Czop

4242

SM6

20

20

 19

28

87

8

Adrian

Matras

6618

SM15

18

-

 -

17

35

9

Roman

Czerwiński

1325

IN

16

-

-

-

16

10

Gabriel

Grabarkiewicz

754

WB

15

-

-

-

15

11

Dominik

Pełka

4658

SM3

 -

-

 -

9

9

12

Patryk

Stra¶

6352

SM15

 -

-

 -

8

8

 

Kro¶nieńskie Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Lotniczych

ul. Żwirki i Wigury 9, 38-400 Krosno

modelarze.krosno@interia.pl

tel. 603 178 184