RANKING KADRY NARODOWEJ

 

2011

   
Ranking kadry narodowej

F1A junior

Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2010

pkt

1

Maciej

Krupa (1993)

6331

KS

 20

50

 50

65

185

2

Adrian

Szymański

6609

WL

 8

40

 30

26

104

3

Bartosz

Karłowski

6905

BY

 16

20

 40

27

103

4

Przemysław

Gumienny

6072

GL

30

15

 18

21

84

4

Bartosz

WoĽnica

6974

nn

40

25

19

-

84

6

Damian

Bajer

6911

BY

 15

30

 25

11

81

7

Krzysztof

Słocki

6781

GL

25

17

17

-

59

8

Michał

Sły¶ (1993)

6908

KS

12

16

 -

24

52

8

Krzysztof

Drygalski

6811

BY

14

 19

 -

18

51

10

Bartłomiej

Skibicki

6300

SU

50

-

 -

-

50

11

Kamil

Chrzanowski

6410

SM7

18

 -

 -

29

47

12

Jakub

Czekański

6808

KS

 19

 -

 -

19

38

13

Michał

Gorczyca

6809

KR

 -

18

 -

17

35

14

Karol

Wilczyński

6794

SM7

 9

 -

 -

23

32

15

Michał

¦liwiński

7015

KS

13

14

 -

-

27

16

Krzysztof

Rurański

6412

SM7

 7

 -

 -

14

21

17

Adrian

Sroczyński

6900

nn

-

-

20

-

20

18

Konrad

Żurowski

6857

GL

17

-

 -

-

17

19

Maciej

Warakomski

6610

SU

11

-

 -

-

11

20

Łukasz

Zabłocki

6447

SU

10

-

 -

-

10

21

Jakub

Przybylski

6903

PO

 -

 -

 -

9

9

22

Marek

Piekarski

6909

PO

 -

 -

 -

8

8

23

Szymon

Stępniewski

6609

LA

 -

 -

 -

5

5

F1B junior

Lok 

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2010

pkt

1

 Bartłomiej

Skibicki

6300

SU

 50

 25

 50

60

185

2

 Bartłomiej

Bilewicz

6666

SU

 25

 40

 40

36

141

3

 Natalia

Bilewicz

6645

SU

 40

 20

 30

49

139

4

 Maciej

Warakomski

6610

SU

 20

 30

 25

48

123

5

 Anna

Krzywicka

6845

SU

 17

 50

 20

7

94

6

 Mariusz

Trojanowski

6581

SM 6

 18

 -

 -

30

48

7

 Marcin

Żyliński

6445

SU

 19

 19

 -

8

46

8

 Łukasz

Andrulewicz

6446

SU

 30

 -

 -

15

45

9

 Łukasz

Zabłocki

6447

SU

 16

 -

 -

9

25

9

 Aleksandra

Warakomska

6335

SU

 -

 -

 -

25

25

10

 Kacper

Łukaszewicz

7022

BA

-

19

 -

-

19

11

 Eryk

Trela

6977

ST

-

17

 -

-

17

12

 Maciej

Krupa

6331

KS

-

16

 -

-

16

F1A senior

Lp 

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2010

pkt

1

Kamil

Halicki

3777

WB

 30

 50

50

60

190

2

Czesław

Ziober

2267

GSML

 40

 20

30

48

138

3

Dariusz

Stężalski

3849

SM 6

 25

 17

25

32

99

4

Mateusz

Kopacz

6537

KS

17

 25

20

35

97

5

Maciej

Krupa (J`93)

6331

KS

16

15

40

-

71

6

Dariusz

Dradra

3612

GSML

50

13

 -

6

69

7

Jakub

Jaraczewski

3692

WAP

18

14

19

16

67

8

Henryk

Krupa

6634

KS

15

12

13

25

65

9

Łukasz

Halicki

3778

WB

10

16

16

21

63

10

Waldemar

Mroczek

5452

WL

8

30

17

-

55

11

Roman

Gołubowski

859

BA

14

18

 -

22

54

12

Piotr

Chmielewski

6443

BY

19

11

 -

22

52

13

Stanisław

Kubit

338

GSML

-

3

 -

45

48

14

Henryk

Urban

4023

LI

-

19

15

8

42

15

Oskar

Bolko

5473

ST

-

40

 -

-

40

16

Grzegorz

Data

4273

KR

9

8

 -

16

33

17

Grzegorz

Kosior

3782

ST

-

9

14

7

30

17

Paweł

Kochański

6635

WA

 12

10

 -

8

30

19

Adrian

Stępień

6548

KR

 13

5

 -

8

26

20

Tomasz

Izydorczyk

5473

WL

 -

 -

 -

20

20

20

Piotr

Plachetka

1969

GL

20

-

 -

-

20

22

Mariusz

Urban

4024

LI

-

 -

 18

0

18

23

Michał

Olewnik

6430

WL

7

 -

 -

6

13

23

Bartłomiej

Modrzejewski

5458

WL

5

6

 -

2

13

25

Robert

Kopacz

6872

KS

 -

 -

 -

12

12

26

Wojciech

Dziurzyński

6066

LA

 -

 -

 -

11

11

26

Edward

Burek

2588

MI

3

 4

 -

4

11

26

Mariusz

G±siorowski

3960

SM15

11

-

 -

-

11

29

Jan

Kurgan

3509

BA

-

 -

 -

9

9

29

Michał

Mistur

6460

LA

-

 -

 -

9

9

31

Michał

Sły¶ (J`93)

6908

KS

-

8

 -

-

8

32

Wiesław

Morycz

6920

MI

-

 -

 -

7

7

33

Krzysztof

Stężalski

3848

WR

-

 -

 -

6

6

33

Adrian

Szymański

6609

WL

6

-

 -

-

6

35

Zygmunt

Osak

113

nz

-

 -

 -

5

5

36

Henryk

Czekański

6809

KS

-

 -

 -

4

4

36

Jerzy

Włodarczyk

2998

SM15

4

-

 -

-

4

38

Adrian

Matras

6618

SM15

2

-

 -

-

2

39

Szymon

Salomon

4921

BSML

 -

 -

 -

1

1

39

Wojciech

Siódmok

3961

GSML

 -

 -

 -

1

1

41

Cyprian

Błaszczyk

6347

GSML

 -

 -

 -

0

0

41

Roman

Marek

2370

WA

 -

 -

 -

0

0

41

Norbert

Suwała

3751

ST

 -

 -

 -

0

0

41

Krzysztof

Szudarski

1028

SM3

 -

 -

 -

0

0

41

Kamil

Wójcik

6404

WL

 -

 -

 -

0

0

F1B senior

 Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2010

pkt

1

Stanisław

Skibicki

3076

SU

40

40

40

58

178

2

Adam

Krawiec

4526

GSML

25

30

50

65

170

3

Krzysztof

Różycki

2537

PO

50

50

25

40

165

4

Andrzej

Poczobut

2013

BA

20

25

30

43

118

5

Andrzej

Łukaszewicz

6789

BA

30

18

 -

20

68

6

Eugeniusz

Cofalik

1442

RY

-

17

20

19

56

7

Michał

Wiewiórko

6483

WA

 16

20

 -

16

52

8

Wiktor

Kochańczyk

2620

ST

-

19

19

-

38

9

Bartłomiej

Skibicki (J)

6300

SU

19

-

 -

-

19

10

Maciej

Warakomski (J)

6610

SU

18

-

 -

-

18

11

Mariusz

Trojanowski (J)

6851

SM6

17

-

 -

-

17

12

Maciej

Krupa (J`93)

6331

KS

-

16

 -

-

16

13

Kacper

Łukaszewicz (J)

7022

BA

15

-

 -

-

15

14

Marcin

Żyliński

6445

SU

14

-

 -

-

14

15

Hubert

Stroka

2044

SM6

13

-

 -

-

13

16

Monika

Sowa

5896

GSML

 -

 -

 -

9

9

17

Roman

Sowa

3494

GSML

-

-

 -

9

9

F1C senior

 Lok

Imię

Nazwisko

Lic.

Klub

MP

PP

2010

pkt

1

Mariusz

G±siorowski

3960

SM15

40

50

30

60

180

2

Jerzy

Włodarczyk

2998

SM15

30

30

40

60

160

3

Piotr

Plachetka

1969

GSML

20

40

25

60

145

4

Edward

Burek

2588

MI

19

19

50

32

120

5

Roman

Marek

2370

WA

26

25

20

30

101

6

Zbigniew

Czop

4242

nz

16

20

19

21

76

7

Maciej

Karczmarczyk

6310

WA

50

19

 -

-

69

9

Adrian

Matras

6618

SM15

17

17

 -

31

65

10

Dominik

Pełka

4658

SM3

18

 -

 -

18

36

11

Patryk

Stra¶

6352

SM15

15

 -

 -

8

23

12

Mirosław

Szendzielorz

5392

SM3

-

 -

 -

8

8

13

Gabriel

Grabarkiewicz

754

WB

-

 -

 -

7

7

 

Kro¶nieńskie Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Lotniczych

ul. Żwirki i Wigury 9, 38-400 Krosno

modelarze.krosno@interia.pl

tel. 603 178 184