RANKING KADRY NARODOWEJ

2010

   

F1A junior

 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2009

pkt

1

Kopacz (92)

Mateusz

6537

KS

50

40

40

61

191

2

Krupa

Maciej

6331

KS

30

 50

50

46

176

3

Chmielewski (92)

Piotr

6443

BY

40

 30

30

43

143

4

Gumienny

Przemysław

6072

GSML

9

 14

18

53

94

4

Chrzanowski

Kamil

6410

SM7

14

 19

25

36

94

6

Szymański

Adrian

6609

WL

20

 12

19

37

88

7

Czekański

Jakub

6808

KS

12

 25

 -

29

66

8

Drygalski

Krzysztof

6811

BY

15

20

 -

30

65

9

Wilczyński

Karol

6794

SM7

11

18

16

13

58

10

Karłowski

Bartosz

6905

BY

19

15

20

-

54

11

Stępień (92)

Adrian

6548

KR

 -

18

 -

33

51

12

Sły¶

Michał

6908

KS

13

17

17

-

47

13

Gorczyca

Michał

6809

KR

25

8

 -

-

33

14

Kochański (92)

Paweł

6635

WA

8

 13

11

32

15

Rurański

Krzysztof

6412

SM 7

18

9

 -

-

27

16

Bajer

Damian

6911

BY

10

11

-

21

17

Przybylski

Jakub

6903

PO

17

-

 -

-

17

18

Piekarski

Marek

6909

PO

16

-

 -

-

16

19

Żelazko

Kamil

6414

MI

-

14

14

20

Kwietniak

Jakub

6810

BY

-

 -

 -

12

12

20

Stępniewski

Szymon

6609

LA

-

10

 -

-

10

22

Gierada

Mateusz

5950

GSML

-

 -

 -

8

8

23

Gawry¶

Marcin

6353

MI

-

 -

 -

6

6

23

Mieszczanin

Mateusz

6481

 SM12

-

 -

 -

6

6

23

Mikuła

Adam

6815

GSML

-

 -

 -

6

6

26

Brzoza

Kamil

6772

GSML

-

 -

 -

5

5

27

Będzichowski

Tomasz

6770

GSML

-

 -

 -

3

3

28

Morcinek

Szymon

6771

GSML

-

 -

 -

2

2

F1B junior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2009

pkt

1

Skibicki

Bartłomiej

6300

SU

19

50

 50

 75

194

2

Bilewicz

Natalia

6645

SU

17

40

 40

 52

149

3

Warakomski

Maciej

6610

SU

40

25

 30

 48

143

4

Warakomska

Aleksandra

6335

SU

50

 -

 -

70

120

5

Bilewicz

Bartłomiej

6666

SU

16

30

 25

 32

103

6

Trojanowski

Mariusz

6581

SM 6

20

20

 20

 42

102

7

Wiewiórko

Michał

6483

WA

25

19

 -

 47

91

8

Andrulewicz

Łukasz

6446

SU

30

-

 -

-

30

9

Żyliński

Marcin

6445

SU

15

 7

22

10

Zabłocki

Łukasz

6447

SU

18

-

 -

-

18

11

Krzywiecka

Anna

6845

SU

14

-

 -

-

14

12

Brzoza

Kamil

6772

GSML

 -

 10

10

13

Andruszkiewicz

Michał

6792

BA

 -

 -

 -

 9

9

13

Morcinek

Szymon

6771

GSML

 -

 -

 -

 9

9

15

Żelazko

Kamil

6414

MI

 -

 -

 -

 8

8

15

Będzichowski

Tomasz

6770

GSML

 -

 -

 -

 8

8

F1P junior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2009

pkt

1

Matras

Adrian

6618

SM15

40

40

50

75

205

2

Karczmarczyk

Maciej

6310

WA

50

30

 -

70

150

3

Stra¶

Patryk

6352

SM15

30

50

 -

65

145

4

Kopacz

Mateusz

6537

KS

25

25

 -

10

60

5

Żelazko

Kamil

6414

MI

-

-

 -

13

13

F1A senior

Lok 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2009

pkt

1

Halicki

Kamil

3777

WB

50

 30

40

 52

172

2

Ziober

Czesław

2267

GSML

20

 50

25

 68

163

3

Stężalski

Dariusz

3849

WR

30

 19

15

 35

99

4

Kubit

Stanisław

338

GSML

25

40

25

-

90

5

Halicki

Łukasz

3778

WB

0

 11

30

 43

84

6

Kopacz

Mateusz (J)

6537

KS

0

 20

50

 9

79

7

Urban

Henryk

4023

LI

14

2

 -

 57

73

8

Krupa

Henryk

6634

KS

18

 15

17

 16

66

9

Gołubowski

Roman

859

BA

8

 18

18

 13

57

10

Modrzejewski

Bartłomiej

5458

WL

0

 3

 -

 51

54

11

Izydorczyk

Tomasz

5473

WL

40

 0

 -

 10

50

12

Data

Grzegorz

4273

KR

19

 13

 -

 16

48

13

Jaraczewski

Jakub

3692

WAP

15

 17

 -

 13

45

13

Chmielewski

Piotr (J)

6443

BY

-

25

19

-

44

15

Kurgan

Jan

3509

BA

9

 9

 -

 25

43

16

Dradra

Dariusz

3612

GSML

11

1

 -

 29

41

17

Olewnik

Michał

6430

WL

6

 6

 -

 22

34

18

Dziurzyński

Wojciech

6066

LA

-

 5

 16

 11

32

18

Stężalski

Krzysztof

3848

WR

12

 0

 -

 20

32

20

Kosior

Grzegorz

3782

ST

0

14

 -

 16

30

21

Urban

Mariusz

4024

LI

-

 0

 -

 27

27

22

Kopacz

Robert

6872

KS

16

7

 -

-

23

23

Czekański

Henryk

6809

KS

0

8

 -

 12

20

24

Stępień

Adrian (J)

6548

KR

4

12

 -

 3

19

25

Mistur

Michał

6460

LA

-

4

14

-

18

25

Mroczek

Waldemar

5452

WL

 -

 -

 -

 18

18

27

Burek

Edward

2588

MI

7

0

 -

 9

16

27

Kochański

Paweł (J)

6635

WA

0

16

 -

-

16

29

Nowaczyk

Wiesław

4632

BY

 -

 -

 -

 14

14

30

Morycz

Wiesław

6920

MI

13

0

 -

-

13

30

Kopacz

Adam

2393

KS

 -

 -

 -

 13

13

32

Siódmok

Wojciech

3961

GSML

2

 -

 -

 9

11

33

Wójcik

Kamil

6404

WL

0

 0

 -

 10

10

33

Osak

Zygmunt

113

nz

-

10

 -

-

10

35

Salomon

Szymon

4921

BSML

1

 -

 -

 5

6

36

Suwała

Norbert

3751

ST

0

 -

 -

 4

4

37

Szudarski

Krzysztof

1028

SM3

0

 -

 -

 2

2

38

Marek

Roman

2370

WA

0

-

 -

-

0

38

Błaszczyk

Cyprian

6347

GSML

-

0

-

0

F1B senior

 Lok

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2009

pkt

1

Krawiec

Adam

4526

GSML

 40

 50

 40

 59

189

2

Skibicki

Stanisław

3076

SU

 25

 40

 50

70

185

3

Poczobut

Andrzej

2013

BA

 30

 25

 30

 45

130

3

Różycki

Krzysztof

2537

PO

 50

 30

 -

 50

130

5

Cofalik

Eugeniusz

1442

RY

 19

 18

 -

 49

86

6

Łukaszewicz

Andrzej

6789

BA

 20

 20

 -

 26

66

7

Sowa

Roman

3494

GSML

17

 -

 -

 37

54

8

Wiewiórko

Michał (J)

6483

WA

13

19

 -

-

32

9

Kochańczyk

Wiktor

2620

ST

 -

 -

 -

 23

23

10

Sowa

Monika

5896

GL

18

-

 -

-

18

11

Kucharski

Henryk

170

IN

 -

 8

8

F1C senior

 Lok

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

2009

pkt

1

Plachetka

Piotr

1969

GSML

50

40

30

75

195

2

G±siorowski

Mariusz

3960

SM15

40

30

50

68

188

3

Włodarczyk

Jerzy

2998

SM15

30

50

40

50

170

4

Roman

Marek

2370

WA

19

20

20

65

124

5

Burek

Edward

2588

MI

20

19

25

54

118

6

Czop

Zbigniew

4242

SM

17

25

 -

41

83

7

Matras

Adrian (J)

6618

SM15

25

18

 19

19

81

8

Pełka

Dominik

4658

SM3

18

17

 -

8

43

9

Szendzielorz

Mirosław

5392

SM3

16

 -

 -

13

29

10

Stra¶

Patryk (J)

6352

SM15

15

-

-

15

11

Grabarkiewicz

Gabriel

754

WB

14

-

 -

-

14

12

Czerwiński

Roman

1325

IN

-

9

9

 

Kro¶nieńskie Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Lotniczych

ul. Żwirki i Wigury 9, 38-400 Krosno

modelarze.krosno@interia.pl

tel. 603 178 184