RANKING KADRY NARODOWEJ

2009

   
Ranking kadry narodowej

F1A junior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

WC

2008

pkt

1

Gumienny

Przemysław

6072

GL

20

40

 15

30

53

158

2

Kopacz

Mateusz

6537

KS

12

50

 30

30

25

147

3

Bolko

Oskar

5475

ST

50

14

 15

 

64

143

4

Izydorczyk

Tomasz

5473

WL

19

 10

 

30

65

124

5

Chmielewski

Piotr

6443

BY

40

 16

 30

 

24

110

6

Krupa

Maciej

6331

KS

30

17

 30

 15

 0

92

7

DroĽdziński

Tomasz

4551

PO

8

 

 

 

75

83

8

Chrzanowski

Kamil

6410

SM7

17

25

 30

 

 6

78

9

Szymański

Adrian

6609

WL

25

19

 30

 

 0

74

10

Stępień

Adrian

6548

KR

18

18

 15

15

6

72

11

Drygalski

Krzysztof

6811

BY

9

20

 30

 

 0

59

12

Czekański

Jakub

6808

KS

13

30

 15

 

0

58

13

Olewnik

Michał

6403

WL

14

 

 

 

43

57

14

Modrzejewski

Bartłomiej

5458

WL

 0

 

 

30

12

42

15

Wójcik

Kamil

6404

WL

 0

 

 

 

38

38

16

Sałagaj

Tomasz

6368

MI

 0

 

 

 

33

33

17

Bolko

Sebastian

5982

ST

 0

 

 

 

31

31

18

Żelazko

Kamil

6414

MI

15

 12

 

 

 0

27

19

Wilczyński

Karol

6794

SM7

11

 15

 

 

 0

26

20

Kwietniak

Jakub

6810

BY

0

9

15

 

0

24

21

Kochański

Paweł

6635

WA

0

6

15

 

0

21

22

Hanczewska

Sonia

6301

BY

7

 

 

 

13

20

23

Gierada

Mateusz

5950

GL

16

 

 

 

 0

16

24

Włodyka

Jakub

6558

SM8

 0

 

 

 

15

15

25

Mistur

Michał

6460

LA

 

13

 

 

0

13

25

Gawry¶

Marcin

6353

MI

5

7

 

 

 0

12

27

Mieszczanin

Mateusz

6481

 -

 0

11

 

 

0

11

27

Mikuła

Adam

6815

GL

3

 8

 

 

 0

11

29

Brzoza

Kamil

6772

GL

10

 

 

 

 0

10

30

Andrulewicz

Łukasz

6446

SU

 0

 

 

 

6

6

30

Osyda

Kacper

5618

SU

 0

 

 

 

6

6

30

Będzichowski

Tomasz

6770

GL

6

 

 

 

 0

6

33

Smagło

Michał

6181

GL

 0

 

 

 

5

5

34

Ostapiuk

Arkadiusz

6186

GL

 0

 

 

 

4

4

34

Warakomska

Aleksandra

6535

SU

 0

 

 

 

4

4

34

Morcinek

Szymon

6771

GL

4

 

 

 

 0

4

37

Gabry¶

Rafał

6704

BB

 0

 

 

 

3

3

37

Napieracz

Łukasz

6319

MI

 0

 

 

 

3

3

39

Wróbel

Mariusz

6602

BB

 0

 

 

 

2

2

40

Bilewicz

Bartłomiej

6666

SU

 0

 

 

 

1

1

F1B junior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

WC

2008

pkt

1

Warakomska

Aleksandra

6335

SU

50

30

 30

30

62

202

2

Skibicki

Bartłomiej

6300

SU

40

50

 30

30

50

200

3

Warakomski

Maciej

6610

SU

25

25

 30

15

51

146

4

Bilewicz

Natalia

6645

SU

18

40

15

30

42

145

5

Trojanowski

Mariusz

6581

SM 6

20

18

 15

30

45

128

6

Wiewiórko

Michał

6483

WA

30

19

 15

30

18

112

7

Bilewicz

Bartłomiej

6666

SU

13

 20

 

 30

 0

63

8

Bolko

Oskar

5475

ST

 0

 16

 15

 

9

40

9

Osyda

Kacper

5618

SU

 0

 

 

 

22

22

9

Żyliński

Marcin

6445

SU

14

 

 

 

8

22

11

Brzoza

Kamil

6772

GL

19

 

 

 

 0

19

12

Andruszkiewicz

Michał

6792

BA

 0

17

 

 

 0

17

12

Morcinek

Szymon

6771

GL

17

 

 

 

 0

17

14

Żelazko

Kamil

6414

MI

16

 

 

 

 0

16

15

Będzichowski

Tomasz

6770

GL

15

 

 

 

 0

15

16

Andrulewicz

Łukasz

6446

SU

 0

 

 

 

12

12

17

Owerczuk

Michał

5934

BI

 0

 

 

 

9

9

18

Zabłocki

Łukasz

6447

SU

 0

 

 

 

7

7

F1P junior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

WC

2008

pkt

1

Matras

Adrian

6618

SM15

50

40

 30

30

45

195

2

Karczmarczyk

Maciej

6310

WA

30

50

 30

30

35

175

3

Stra¶

Patryk

6352

SM15

40

30

 30

30

27

157

4

Bolko

Oskar

5475

ST

0

25

15

 

 

40

5

Napieracz

Łukasz

6319

MI

 0

 

 

 

25

25

5

Żelazko

Kamil

6414

MI

25

 

 

 

 -

25

7

Kopacz

Mateusz

6537

KS

20

 

 

 

 -

20

8

Gumienny

Przemyslaw

6072

GL

 0

 

 

 

10

10

9

Kochański

Paweł

6635

WA

 0

 

 

 

9

9

F1A senior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

WC

2008

pkt

1

Ziober

Czesław

2267

GL

 50

25

 30

30

58

193

2

Modrzejewski

Bartłomiej

5458

WL

 25

 17

 30

30

54

156

3

Halicki

Kamil

3777

WB

 14

30

 30

30

51

155

4

Urban

Henryk

4023

LI

 18

50

 30

15

37

150

5

Halicki

Łukasz

3778

WB

 40

16

 15

15

25

111

6

Stężalski

Dariusz

3849

WR

 

40

 30

 

33

103

7

Mroczek

Waldemar

5452

WL

 1

4

 30

 

33

68

7

Urban

Mariusz

4024

LI

 20

 3

 30

 

15

68

9

Stężalski

Krzysztof

3848

WR

 6

19

 15

 

25

65

9

Jaraczewski

Jakub

3692

WAP

 15

11

 

 

39

65

11

Kurgan

Jan

3509

BA

 

20

 30

 

3

53

12

Dradra

Dariusz

3612

GL

 10

18

 30

 

3

61

13

Gołubowski

Roman

859

BA

 12

14

 

 

33

59

14

Kosior

Grzegorz

3782

ST

 7

9

 15

 

14

45

15

Olewnik

Michał

6430

WL

 

13

30

 

0

43

16

Huber

Kosma

4587

MI

 

 

 

 

35

35

17

Data

Grzegorz

4273

KR

 8

8

 15

 

0

31

17

Dziurzyński

Wojciech

6066

LA

 

 6

 15

 

10

31

17

Krupa

Henryk

6634

KS

 30

1

 

 

0

31

20

Kubit

Stanisław

338

GL

 

 0

 

 

30

30

21

Nowaczyk

Wiesław

4632

BY

 

12

15

 

0

27

22

Kopacz

Adam

2393

KS

 11

15

 

 

0

26

23

Czekański

Henryk

6809

KS

13 

10

 

 

0

23

23

Suwała

Norbert

3751

ST

 

7

 

 

16

23

25

Wójcik

Kamil

6404

WL

 

5

15

 

0

20

26

Izydorczyk

Tomasz

5473

WL

19

 

 

 

0

19

27

Siódmok

Wojciech

3961

GL

 

2

15

 

0

17

27

Burek

Edward

2588

MI

2

0

15

 

0

17

27

Kopacz

Mateusz

6537

KS

17

 

 

 

0

17

30

Kłosowski

Arkadiusz

5534

BY

 

 

 

 

16

16

30

Szymański

Adrian

6609

WL

16

 

 

 

0

16

32

Salomon

Szymon

4921

BSML

 9

 

 

 

2

11

33

Stawecki

Leszek

2349

LA

 

 

 

5

5

33

Stępień

Adrian

6548

KR

5

 

 

 

0

5

35

Czekański

Jakub

6808

KS

4

 

 

 

0

4

35

Moj

Wiesław

2051

GL

 

 

 

 

4

4

37

Szudarski

Krzysztof

1028

SM3

3

 

 

 

0

3

38

Sowa

Roman

3494

GL

 

 

 

 

1

1

39

DroĽdziński

Tomasz

4551

PO

0

 

 

 

0

0

39

Osak

Zygmunt

113

MI

 

0

 

 

0

0

F1B senior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

WC

2008

pkt

1

Skibicki

Stanisław

3076

SU

 30

50

 30

30

75

215

2

Krawiec

Adam

4526

GL

 18

40

 30

 30

65

183

3

Cofalik

Eugeniusz

1442

RY

 50

 17

 30

 

45

142

4

Różycki

Krzysztof

2537

PO

 40

30

 30

 

37

137

5

Poczobut

Andrzej

2013

BA

 20

25

 15

30

26

116

6

Sowa

Roman

3494

GL

 25

 19

 30

 

39

113

7

Kochańczyk

Wiktor

2620

ST

 

16

 30

 

8

54

8

Łukaszewicz

Andrzej

6789

BA

16

20

15

 

0

51

9

Budnicki

Henryk

2733

BA

 

18

 15

 

16

49

10

Kuczko

Wiesław

4789

WAP

 

 

 

 

25

25

11

Warakomski

Maciej

6610

SU

19

 

 

 

 

19

12

Bilewicz

Natalia

6645

SU

17

 

 

 

 

17

13

Kucharski

Henryk

170

IN

 

15

 

 

 

15

F1C senior

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Lic

Klub

MP

PP

WC

2008

pkt

1

Plachetka

Piotr

1969

GL

 40

50

 30

30

60

210

2

Roman

Marek

2370

WA

 30

40

 30

30

49

179

3

G±siorowski

Mariusz

3960

SM15

 50

25

 30

 30

37

172

4

Burek

Edward

2588

MI

 18

30

 30

30

45

153

5

Włodarczyk

Jerzy

2998

SM15

 20

20

 30

30

37

137

6

Czop

Zbigniew

4242

SM

 17

19

 30

15

17

98

7

Czerwiński

Roman

1325

IN

 

 17

 

 

20

37

7

Matras

Adrian

6618

SM15

19

18

 

 

 

37

9

Szendzielorz

Mirosław

5392

SM3

25

 

 

 

 

25

10

Pełka

Dominik

4658

SM3

16

 

 

 

 

16

11

Krawczyk

Paweł

4082

WB

 

 

 

 

9

9

12

Rataj

Andrzej

4058

WB

 

 

 

 

8

8

 

Kro¶nieńskie Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Lotniczych

ul. Żwirki i Wigury 9, 38-400 Krosno

modelarze.krosno@interia.pl

tel. 603 178 184